MENU

Startna lista Xross Challenge 2019

PRO Class 2019

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
11Wade YoungSHERCOSHERCO, RED BULLSouth Africa
2Rok PečnikKTM EXC 250YogiSLO
3Maciej LobozBETA 300 RRCKM POL
4Thomas ArnoldTM Racing EN 300MC ZwönitzGER
5Dino FloričićKTM TPI 300Tarco Racing TeamCRO
6Matija ZecBETA 300 RRBetamotor AdriaticCRO
7Vladimir VlkHusqvarna TE 300Vlkdoprava.czCZE
8Michael UnterkirchnerKTMKini KTM JuniorteamAUT
9Peter TopičKTM 350 EXCOctan Team KoroškaSLO
10Alec DumitrescuKTM 300 TPIDementor KTM RacingROM
11Ilya MalikovKTM 300 TPIHardEnduro.ruRUS
12Dmitry ZolotovHusqvarna TE300HardEnduro.ruRUS
13Jeremias Iby KTM 300 EXCN10Z SuspensionAUT
14Sergey ZolotovKTM EXC 300 TPIHardEnduro.ruRUS
15Miha ŠpindlerKTM 300 EXCAMD RadovljicaSLO
16Hannes Konrad KTM 250 TPIAUT
17Philipp SchermannKTM AUT
18
19

EXPERT Class 2019

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
1Marcel Kis BETA RR 250Kolbl_Racing / Mc-ZwönitzGER
2Elmar SchulzeHusky TE300MXspectacoolairGER
3Miloš Živković (V)KTM 300 EXCKTM PROMOTO SRB
4Miloš KneževićBETA 300 RRXross TeamSRB
5Nikica Divjak (V)KTM 250 EXCSRB
6Gorazd Krajger (V)BETA 300OktanSLO
7Pascal Hartwig KTM 300 EXCEndozersGER
8Miloš Novaković KTM 300 EXCSLO
9Matic RaušlKTM 300 EXC TPISLO
10Franco Prospero (V)BETA RR 300BoandlkramerGER
11Felix KunzBETA RR 250 EndozersGER
12Jan HochmannKTM 300 EXCETK importo klatovyCZE
13Peter Vinšek (V)Husqvarna TeEnduro KoroškaSLO
14Christopher VieghoferKTM 250 EXC TPIAUT
15Filip Simić KTM 300 EXCHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
16Andreas Lehmann TM Racing EN 300MC Zwönitz / MalerkreilGER
17Nedeljko Matovič (V)KTM 300 EXCMatomanSLO
18Matevž Kovač (V)KTM 300 EXCOktan Team KoroškaSLO
19Tobias Schindelar KTM 300 EXCOmmaAUT
20Mirjan RabarKTM 250 TPICRO
21Peter Nesuta (V)Husqvarna FE350OmmaAUT
22Klaus Huemer (V)Sherco SEF300Klaus GarageAUT
23Grega JavornikBETA RR 300Enduro klub KoroškaSLO
24Josip JakotićSHERCO 250CRO
25Marko Jelen (V)Beta XtrainerEnduro KoroškaSLO
26Patrik Uroić (V)KTM 250 TPIMX MOTO SIPEKCRO
27Antonio Durak (V)KTM 300 EXCCRO
28Hadžić Samir Armada (V)KTM 300 EXCMx Enduro CazinBIH
29Aljoša Grom (V)BETA RR 300EE team GRMADASLO
30Klemen Setnikar (V)BETA RR 300EE team GRMADASLO
31Stefan Schlaf (V)KTM EXC F 250MSFPAUT
32Florescu BogdanKTM 300 TPIGo RacingROM
33Jure JurcaKTM 300 EXCEnduro PodguraSLO
34Ivica Platužić KTM EXC 250 FIP RacingCRO
35Miha Levičnik (V)BETA RR 300SLO
36Tomaž ZupanBETA RR 300 Amd RadovljicaSLO
37Miha BlažiHusqvarna te 300iSLO
38Matic KokotKTM EXC 250 SLO
39Jankon SinreihHusqvarna TE 300SLO
40Valentin BreznikKTM EXC 300SLO
41Štěpán ČernohorskýBETA RR 250 Color CarsCZE
42Marko Petelin KTM EXC 300 TPiMK Divje SvinjeSLO
43Jachym MilosavljevičBETA RR 300Gatto neroCZE
44Boštjan SmukKTMSLO
45Boštjan Arnuš (V)KTM EXC 350Selniške nindžeSLO
46Roman Drushlyakov (V)KTM 300 TPIHardEnduro.ruRUS
47Ilija Đurđević SHERCO 300 SEExtrem SmederevoSRB
48Ivan MaksimovićKTM EXC 300 TPIBB Hard EnduroSRB
49Viktor GavrilovićKTM EXC 300 TPIHard Enduro klub Ravna GoraSRB
50Rudolf StutcKTM 300 EXCETKCZE
51Jovan VelojićKTM 300 EXC TPIAuto RendžerSRB
52Vukašin Bajić KTM 300 EXCShumars - VitalonSRB
53Marko Komlenović KTM EXC 300 Mehanicx 021SRB
54Bogdan Nešić KTM EXC 300 TPIMehanics 021SRB
55Željko PetrovićKTMDrug na drumuSRB
56Mihael Vitko BETA RR 300Dirt officeSLO
57Simon JaunikKTM 300 EXCMoto klub Divje svinjeSLO
58Dragan Kožul KTM EXC 300 BIH
59Tomislav Ristović KTM 300 TPI Hard Enduro klub
Ravna Gora
SRB
60Miloš RadojičićHusqvarna TE 300Hard Enduro klub
Ravna Gora
SRB
61Darko Mirković KTM 300 TPIHard Enduro klub
Ravna Gora
SRB
62Nenad Nikolić BETA 300 RRHard Enduro klub
Ravna Gora
SRB
63Dejan Grbić KTM 300 TPI Hard Enduro klub
Ravna Gora
SRB
64
65

HOBBY Class 2019

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
1Dino Miskić BETA 300 RRCRO
2Marko Ivanović BETA RR 300Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
3Mladen Petrović BETA RR 300Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
4Aleksandar Nikolić KTM EXC 350Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
5Vladimir Kos KTM EXC 350SRB
6Joanna Paluch KTM Freeride 250POL
7Michael StoiberKTM EXC 300EndozersGER
8Peter Gorišek BETA RR 300MK Divji Petelini SLO
9Nikola Filipović KTM EXC 350 FSRB
10Samo Kovačić Husqvarna FE 350SLO
11Herbert SchankulaKTM EXC 300 TPIEndozersGER
12Mario Prospero BETA RR 300BoandlkramerGER
13Julian Sohler KTM EXC 300BoandlkramerGER
14Aleksandar Ranković KTM 300 EXCS Tuned Racing TeamSRB
15Michael Nocke BETA 300 RREnduro Team Vienna GER
16Zoran Simić KTM EXC 300 TPIHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
17Miha PiletičHusqvarna FE 250MK Diviji PeteliniSLO
18Egon KriegerKTM EXC 300SLO
19Jure JesenovecBETA RR 300EE Team GrmadaSLO
20Branko Kermavner BETA RR 300EE Team GrmadaSLO
21Ivan Matković KTM 250 TPICRO
22Maro Žitković BETA RR 300CRO
23Michael Ryda SHERCO SEF - R 300Klaus GarageAUT
24Boštjan ŠturmHusqvarna TE 300 iEnduro PodguraSLO
25Agnieszka SmolinskaBeta XtrainerBeta Factory Racing Team PolandPOL
26Boštjan ŠmonHusqvarna TE 300 iOctan Team SLO
27František FerusKTM EXC 300ETK KlatovyCZE
28Aleš Pečnik BETA RR 300SLO
29Tevž KrebsKTM 300 EXCSelniške ninjeSLO
30Mate BlaznikKTM 250 EXCSLO
31Jernej Blaznik Husqvarna FE 250SLO
32Boštjan OsvaldKTM 450 EXCSLO
33Žiga Osvald KTM EXC 250SLO
34Branko Marzel KTM EXC 250SLO
35Thomas Bühler

KTM EXC 300 SWI
36Thibault ZwahlenKTM 350 SX-FOL 10SWI
37Goran Perišić SHERCO 300Extreme Enduro Racing TeamCRO
38Dušan Savić KTM 250 TPIThe ShumarsSLO
39Minja Cvetanović KTM Freeride 250 RAuto RendžerSRB
40Goran Cvetanović Beta XtrainerAuto RendžerSRB
41Žan JordanHusqvarna TE 250 iMK Divji PeteliniSLO
42Nebojša JakšićHusaberg FE 501SickrejsingSRB
43Milan Lovrić KTM 300 EXCMoto landSRB
44Petr Vitek BETA RR 300 AAA-HODINKY.CZCZE
45Matic ŠtalekarBETA 300 RRInMotoSLO
46Uroš Jeseničnik KTM 350 EXCSeliške ninjeSLO
47Miroslav Dragićević KTM 300 EXCHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
48Marko CrnoglavacKTM 300 EXCEl MuertoSRB
49
50
51