MENU

Startna lista Xross Challenge 2019

PRO Class 2019

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
11Wade YoungSHERCOSHERCO, RED BULLSouth Africa
2Rok PečnikKTM EXC 250YogiSLO
3Maciej LobozBETA 300 RRCKM POL
4Thomas ArnoldTM Racing EN 300MC ZwönitzGER
5Dino FloričićKTM TPI 300Tarco Racing TeamCRO
6Matija ZecBETA 300 RRBetamotor AdriaticCRO
7Vladimir VlkHusqvarna TE 300Vlkdoprava.czCZE
8Michael UnterkirchnerKTMKini KTM JuniorteamAUT
9Peter TopičKTM 350 EXCOctan Team KoroškaSLO
10Alec DumitrescuKTM 300 TPIDementor KTM RacingROM
11Ilya MalikovKTM 300 TPIHardEnduro.ruRUS
12Dmitry ZolotovHusqvarna TE300HardEnduro.ruRUS
13Jeremias Iby KTM 300 EXCN10Z SuspensionAUT
14Sergey ZolotovKTM EXC 300 TPIHardEnduro.ruRUS
15Miha ŠpindlerKTM 300 EXCAMD RadovljicaSLO
16Hannes Konrad KTM 250 TPIAUT
17Philipp SchermannKTM AUT
18Josip Jakotić SHERCO 250CRO
19Vasja Kutin BETA 300 RRIn Moto SloveniaSLO
20Teodor Kabakchiev KTM 300 EXCWinbetBUL
21Damnjan Damnjanović KTM 300 EXCMotoLond Racing TeamSRB
22Hostyánszki TiborKTM EXC 300RACE4UHUN
23
24

EXPERT Class 2019

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
1Marcel Kis BETA RR 250Kolbl_Racing / Mc-ZwönitzGER
2Elmar SchulzeHusky TE300MXspectacoolairGER
3Miloš KneževićBETA 300 RRXross TeamSRB
4Nikica Divjak (V)KTM 250 EXCSRB
5Gorazd Krajger (V)BETA 300OktanSLO
6Pascal Hartwig KTM 300 EXCEndozersGER
7Miloš Novaković KTM 300 EXCSLO
8Matic RaušlKTM 300 EXC TPISLO
9Franco Prospero (V)BETA RR 300BoandlkramerGER
10Felix KunzBETA RR 250 EndozersGER
12Jan HochmannKTM 300 EXCETK importo klatovyCZE
12Christopher VieghoferKTM 250 EXC TPIAUT
13Filip Simić KTM 300 EXCHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
14Andreas Lehmann TM Racing EN 300MC Zwönitz / MalerkreilGER
15Nedeljko Matovič (V)KTM 300 EXCMatomanSLO
16Matevž Kovač (V)KTM 300 EXCOktan Team KoroškaSLO
17Mirjan RabarKTM 250 TPICRO
18Peter Nesuta (V)Husqvarna FE350OmmaAUT
19Klaus Huemer (V)Sherco SEF300Klaus GarageAUT
20Grega JavornikBETA RR 300Enduro klub KoroškaSLO
21Marko Jelen (V)Beta XtrainerEnduro KoroškaSLO
22Patrik Uroić (V)KTM 250 TPIMX MOTO SIPEKCRO
23Antonio Durak (V)KTM 300 EXCCRO
24Hadžić Samir Armada (V)KTM 300 EXCMx Enduro CazinBIH
25Aljoša Grom (V)BETA RR 300EE team GRMADASLO
26Klemen Setnikar (V)BETA RR 300EE team GRMADASLO
27Stefan Schlaf (V)KTM EXC F 250MSFPAUT
28Florescu BogdanKTM 300 TPIGo RacingROM
29Jure JurcaKTM 300 EXCEnduro PodguraSLO
30Ivica Platužić KTM EXC 250 FIP RacingCRO
31Miha Levičnik (V)BETA RR 300SLO
32Tomaž ZupanBETA RR 300 Amd RadovljicaSLO
33Miha BlažiHusqvarna te 300iSLO
34Matic KokotKTM EXC 250 SLO
35Valentin BreznikKTM EXC 300SLO
36Štěpán ČernohorskýBETA RR 250 Color CarsCZE
37Marko Petelin KTM EXC 300 TPiMK Divje SvinjeSLO
38Jachym MilosavljevičBETA RR 300Gatto neroCZE
39Boštjan SmukKTMSLO
40Boštjan Arnuš (V)KTM EXC 350Selniške nindžeSLO
41Roman Drushlyakov (V)KTM 300 TPIHardEnduro.ruRUS
42Ilija Đurđević SHERCO 300 SEExtrem SmederevoSRB
43Ivan MaksimovićKTM EXC 300 TPIBB Hard EnduroSRB
44Viktor GavrilovićKTM EXC 300 TPIHard Enduro klub Ravna GoraSRB
45Rudolf StutcKTM 300 EXCETKCZE
46Jovan VelojićKTM 300 EXC TPIAuto RendžerSRB
47Vukašin Bajić KTM 300 EXCShumars - VitalonSRB
48Marko Komlenović KTM EXC 300 Mehanicx 021SRB
49Bogdan Nešić KTM EXC 300 TPIMehanics 021SRB
50Željko PetrovićKTMDrug na drumuSRB
51Mihael Vitko BETA RR 300Dirt officeSLO
52Simon JaunikKTM 300 EXCMoto klub Divje svinjeSLO
53Dragan Kožul KTM EXC 300 BIH
54Andrej Doberšek (V)BETA 300Pohorje Extreme EnduroSLO
55Robert KreftKTM 300Enduro HogSLO
56Bratanis Stilianos (V)KTM 300 TPIMAOGRE
57Severin SajevecBETA RR 250Beta Motor AdriaticSLO
58Maiurjia Mihai Cosmin KTM EXC 300MasterbikeROM
59Reini Rauch Husqvarna TE 300 iMSV FarchantGER
60Haralampos RaptopoulosHusqvarna FE 450Plimira RacingGRE
61Vasileios StergioupoulosKTM 300 EXCPlimira RacingGRE
62Γιώργος ΝταλιμπιραςBETA RR 300MAOGRE
63Dalibor KujundžićHUSQVARNA TE 300SRB
64Kosta Gogov KTM EXC 300 TPISouth Serbia TeamSRB
65Isa El-AliKTM EXC 300OldWheelsBIH
66Alen KlicoKTM EXC 300OldWheelsBIH
67Darco PredaKTM EXC 300Master Bike ClujROM
68Marjan Dugalić KTM EXC 300PMK JazavacSRB
69Stefan GrawHusqvarna te300iMH-Racing EnduridesGER
70Jan JagerKTM 300 EXCPletenka Team RacingSLO
71Olár TiborSherco SEF-R 300RACE4UHUN
72Miksi PéterSherco SE 300RACE4UHUN
73Tomaž LešnikHusqvarna 350feSLO
74Gabor FazekasHusqvarna TE300i1WDHUN
75

HOBBY Class 2019

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
1Dino Miskić BETA 300 RRCRO
2Marko Ivanović BETA RR 300Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
3Mladen Petrović BETA RR 300Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
4Aleksandar Nikolić KTM EXC 350Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
5Vladimir Kos KTM EXC 350SRB
6Joanna Paluch KTM Freeride 250POL
7Michael StoiberKTM EXC 300EndozersGER
8Peter Gorišek BETA RR 300MK Divji Petelini SLO
9Nikola Filipović KTM EXC 350 FSRB
10Samo Kovačić Husqvarna FE 350SLO
11Herbert SchankulaKTM EXC 300 TPIEndozersGER
12Mario Prospero BETA RR 300BoandlkramerGER
13Julian Sohler KTM EXC 300BoandlkramerGER
14Aleksandar Ranković KTM 300 EXCS Tuned Racing TeamSRB
15Michael Nocke BETA 300 RREnduro Team Vienna GER
16Zoran Simić KTM EXC 300 TPIHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
17Miha PiletičHusqvarna FE 250MK Diviji PeteliniSLO
18Egon KriegerKTM EXC 300SLO
19Jure JesenovecBETA RR 300EE Team GrmadaSLO
20Branko Kermavner BETA RR 300EE Team GrmadaSLO
21Ivan Matković KTM 250 TPICRO
22Maro Žitković BETA RR 300CRO
23Michael Ryda SHERCO SEF - R 300Klaus GarageAUT
24Miloš Živković KTM EXC 300KTM PromotoSRB
25Boštjan ŠturmHusqvarna TE 300 iEnduro PodguraSLO
26Agnieszka SmolinskaBeta XtrainerBeta Factory Racing Team PolandPOL
27Boštjan ŠmonHusqvarna TE 300 iOctan Team SLO
28František FerusKTM EXC 300ETK KlatovyCZE
29Aleš Pečnik BETA RR 300SLO
30Tevž KrebsKTM 300 EXCSelniške ninjeSLO
31Mate BlaznikKTM 250 EXCSLO
32Jernej Blaznik Husqvarna FE 250SLO
33Boštjan OsvaldKTM 450 EXCSLO
34Žiga Osvald KTM EXC 250SLO
35Branko Marzel KTM EXC 250SLO
36Thomas Bühler

KTM EXC 300 SWI
37Thibault ZwahlenKTM 350 SX-FOL 10SWI
38Goran Perišić SHERCO 300Extreme Enduro Racing TeamCRO
39Dušan Savić KTM 250 TPIThe ShumarsSLO
40Minja Cvetanović KTM Freeride 250 RAuto RendžerSRB
41Goran Cvetanović Beta XtrainerAuto RendžerSRB
42Žan JordanHusqvarna TE 250 iMK Divji PeteliniSLO
43Nebojša JakšićHusaberg FE 501SickrejsingSRB
44Milan Lovrić KTM 300 EXCMoto landSRB
45Petr Vitek BETA RR 300 AAA-HODINKY.CZCZE
46Matic ŠtalekarBETA 300 RRInMotoSLO
47Uroš Jeseničnik KTM 350 EXCSeliške ninjeSLO
48Miroslav Dragićević KTM 300 EXCHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
49Marko CrnoglavacKTM 300 EXCEl MuertoSRB
50Franci Žugič KTM EXC 350MK Divji PeteliniSLO
51Primož Pivk BETA 300 RREnduro VERDSLO
52Janko SinreihHusqvarna TE 300SLO
53Tomaž PrislanBETA RR 300In MotoSLO
54Rok VrčonKTM EXC 300SLO
55Zoran GavrilovićKTM 300 EXCHard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
56Josip LukićKTM 300 EXCOldWheelsBIH
57Nemanja Ćurčić KTM 300 EXC TPIPMK JazavacSRB
58Nejc OšepKTM 450 EXCSLO
59Andreja PetrovićKTM FreerideSRB
60Dejan Grbić KTM 300 TPI Hard Enduro Klub Ravna GoraSRB
61Miloš MinićKTM 250 EXCPMK JazavacSRB
62Tjaša FiferHusqvarna 250Extreme Enduro PohorjeSLO
63Andrzej Szweda Husqvarna 250 FEEnduroSport.plPOL
64Maciej JuraszekHusqvarna TI 300POL
65