MENU

Startna lista Xross 2021

PRO

PRO Class 2021

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
1David Cyprian KTM 300 EXCD Gunnex KTMCZE
2Rudolf DieterKTM 300 TPIKTM AUT
3Blaž Vačun KTM 300 XCSLO
4Kevin GalasGER
5Miha ŠpindlerSLO
6Miloš Novaković KTM 300Sales Moto SLO
7Vasja Kutin BETA 300 RRTraxy/InMotoSLO
8Thomas Boder BETA 300 RREnduro Austria Racing TeamAUT
9Markus FashingBETA 300 RRDRM AUT
10Tomaž ZupanBETA 300 RRAmd RadovljicaSLO
11Manfred Kargl BETA 300FMC Oberes MürztalAUT
12Jeremias Iby KTM 300 EXC10Z-Suspension/E.A.R.T.AUT
13Jan Hochmann KTM 300 EXCETK Klatovy CZE
14Denis AkdagSHERCO 300 FSEAllout Enduro UnionAUT
15Kevin Bergins KTM 300 TPI Traxy SLO
16Jozsa Norbert LeventeGasGas 300MasterbikeROM
17Dominic SpendlBETA RR 300Msc Holzbau SalbrechterAUT
18Lubomir IvanovGasGas EC 300Twistgriprider PreparatoriteBUL
19Zsolt VargaHusqvarna TE300iNordicamoto.roROM
20Vladimir Vlk Husqvarna TE 300 tpiCZE

EXPERT

EXPERT Class 2021

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
1Gorazd KrajgerHusqvarna TE 300 I SLO
2Janko SinreihHusqvarna TE 300SLO
3Mihael Vitko BETA 300 RRSGRTSLO
4Matic KokotKTM 300 CrossPlus TeamSLO
5Boštjan Smuk KTM 300SLO
6Blaž Tretjak BETA 300 RRPohorski ASSLO
7Nedeljko Matović BETA Matoman SLO
8Dino MileusnićKTM 200 TPI Team Silber HMKO CRO
9Ivica Platužić Husqvarna TE 250 I IPMotoCRO
10Antonijo Đurak KTM 300 TPI CRO
11Antonio Cvitković KTM 200 TPI Maj100rina Racing CRO
12Aleksandar Nikolić Husqvarna TE 250 i Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
13Marko Ivanović BETA 300 RRHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
14Nejc OšepKTM 300 EXCEE Kotlje SLO
15Milan Stojković KTM EXC 300 TPI 034 Hard Enduro SRB
16Max MayerBETA 300 RR MCE ThunbergGER
17Miha ČušHusqvarna TE 300 i TPI EMAL Racing SLO
18Miloš Knežević Husqvarna TE 300 i SRB
19Marko Goršek Husqvarna TE 300 i GMV RacingSLO
20Samo Groblenik KTM 300 EXC Enduro Kotlje SLO
21Rok Vrčon Husqvarna TE 300 i Enduro PodguraSLO
22Aleks Humar KTM EXC 300 Podgura SLO
23Berin KlavžHusqvarna TE 300 GMV Racing SLO
24Seppo Suttner GasGas EXC 300Extreme Enduro ShopGER
25Georg Sturm KTM EXC 300 MCE ThunbergGER
26Matevž KovačKTM EXC 300Enduro Koroška Oktan Team SLO
27Rok Dolinšek KTM EXC 300 Black Hole Enduro SLO
28Robert KordežSHERCO 300 FSE Allout Enduro Union SLO
29Mladen Petrović BETA 300 RRHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
30Zdenek CyprianKTM 300 EXC Cyprian C.R.O. CZE
31Janko Šumah KTM EXC 300 ŠumahSLO
32Franci Poklič GAS GAS 300Koroška SlovenijaSLO
33Rok Rek BETA 300SLO
34Ervin MargitBETA 300 Mages RS
35Dalibor KujundžićHusqvarna TE 300i ELGI ElectroSRB
36Marko Marković Husqvarna SRB
37Jakub Marek Yamaha YZ 250 FEnduro Club SemilyCZE
38Marko Petelin KTM 300 TPI Divje Svinje / CrossPlus Team SLO
39Đorđe JovanovićHusqvarna 350Kentaur SRB
40Viktor GavrilovićKTM EXC 300Ere Arilje SRB
41Bogdan NešićHusqvarna 300 TEMechanixSRB
42Matija KovačićHusqvarna TE 300 i Victor MotorsportCRO
43Milan LovrićKTMBalkan Hard Enduro SRB
44Nikola Hristov Husqvarna TE 300iEnduro ZvečanSRB
45 Nikola PetrovićKTM EXC 300Endurotours.rsSRB
46Marjan DugalićKTM EXC 300MK JazavciSRB
47Stefan PerovićKTM 300 EXC TPIMK Jazavci i RaškaSRB
48Gabriele Del Pino KTM EXC 300GLA Enduro ITA

HOBBY

HOBBY Class 2021

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
1Tomaž PrislanBETA 300 RRSLO
2Lovro Šmon GasGas 300SJTeam976SLO
3Dušan Savić Husqy 300ShumarsSRB
4Saša Dedović BETA 300 XtrainerVatra Tim SRB
5Nikola ManojlovićKTM 300 EXCHard Enduro KV EkipaSRB
6Alen Emeršić KTM 350 EXCEMAL Racing SLO
7Maro Žitković Husqvarna TE 350 i Maj100rina RacingCRO
8Iztok Poljak Husqvarna FE 350 SchalabajzerTeamSLO
9Samo Kovačić Husqvarna TE 350 iMK Divji Petelini SLO
10Miloš Dišković Suzuki DRZ 400 Country Enduro SRB
11Miha Piletič Husqvarna TE 250 i MK Divji Petelini SLO
12Peter Gorišek Husqvarna FE 350 MK Divji Petelini SLO
13Vivian GeißlerHusqvarna TE 150 i Core Moto GER
14Gregor Fabian BETA 300 RRSLO
15Boštjan Šturm Husqvarna TE 300 i Enduro Podgura SLO
16Martin Lindtner Husqvarna 350Ilupi Big Balls and FireAUT
17Boštjan Smon Husqvarna TE 300 i BPS Husqvarna RTSLO
18Franci Žugič KTM EXC 350 MK Divji Petelini SLO
19František Ferus KTM 300 EXCETK Klatovy CZE
20Michael Bichler BETA RR 300 MextremeGER
21Marko Vrsnak KTM 300 GMV Racing SLO
22Oliver Čanadi Husqvarna 300 SRB
23Uroš Jeseničnik KTM 350 EXCMx-Shop.siSLO
25Vladimir Kos Husqvarna 250 NETEYESRB
26Nejc Brezocnik Husqvarna TE 350 i GrabnerSLO
27Bor Mlakar KTM EXC 300 TPI MlakarSLO
28Marko CrnogoracKTM EXC 300 TPI AmbulanceSRB
29Žan Jordan Husqvarna TE 300 MK Divji Petelini SLO
30Andreja PetrovićKTM 300Xross TeamSRB
31Milan KovačićHusqvarna FE350KentaurSRB
32Zoran Simić KTM EXC 300 TPI Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
33Igor EracKTM SX 250MK JazavciSRB
34Mihajlo Minić KTM 250 TPIMK Jazavci i RaškaSRB
35Miloš MinićKTM 250 EXCMK Jazavci SRB
36Jovan Velojić KTM EXC 300 TPIAuto RendžerSRB