MENU

Startna lista Xross Challenge 2017

Klasa A

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
11Philipp BertlBETA 300 RR Omni Biotic Power TeamAUT
2Miha ŠpindlerKTM 300 EXCAMK RadovljicaSLO
3Nikola ĐurićKTMKTM Promoto SerbiaSRB
4Markus FashingKTM 250 EXCDRMAUT
5Mario ProsperoBETA 300 RRBoendelkramerGER
6Mišel BuršićKTM 250 EXCEndurides.comCRO
7Aleks TomišićBETA 300 RRCaroli RacingCRO
8Nikola HristovKTM 300 EXCEnduro ZvečanSRB
9Grega KlečBETA 300 RRINMOTSLO
10Peter SolherBETA 450 RRBoendelkramerGER
11Vladimir VlkHUSQVARNA TE 300Autodoprava František VlkCZE
12Peter TopičKTM 350 EXCTop - KopSLO
13Matevž KovačKTM 300 EXCCenter kafe barSLO
14Matija ZecBETA 300 RRBetamotor CroatiaCRO
15Nikola PetrovićKTM 300 EXCSRB
16Marko ProdanKTM 250 EXCEndurides.comCRO
17Markus DenglerBETA 250 RRMoto X Schmiede BerlinGER
18Matej ŠtusajBETA 300 RRDa-Li SportsSLO
19Ranko DabovićKTM 300 EXCShumarsSRB
20Marko GoršekKTM 250 EXCGMVSLO
21Julian SohlerBeta 350 RRBoandelkramerGER
22Thomas ArnoldTM EN 300 2TMC ZwönitzGER
23Božo RistićHusqvarna 300SRB
24Dušan BlagojevićKTM 250 EXCJazavci RaškaSRB
25Benjamin DieselKTM 350 EXCX-GRIPAUT

Klasa B

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
1Tomaž ZupanSHERCO 300SLO
2Gorazd KrajgerBETA 300 RRSLO
3Aleksandar MarićKTM EXC 250 FM.A. Hard EnduroSRB
4Kosta GogovKTM 300 EXCSouth Serbia TeamSRB
5Vladimir Kos (VET)KTM 450 EXCEnduro PorN CreWSRB
6Goran Prolušić (VET)KTM 450 EXCLekiSRB
7Ivan MaksimovićBETA XTRAINERSRB
8Jovan JovanovićKTM 450 EXC-FSouth Serbia TeamSRB
9Nikica Divjak (VET)KTM 450 XCRWEnduro PorN CreWSRB
10Stefan SavićKTM 250 EXC-FSouth Serbia TeamSRB
11Marko Crnoglavac (VET)GAS GAS EC 300Enduro PorN CreWSRB
12Miloš Živković (VET)KTM 300 EXCSRB
13Siegfried Nell (VET)HUSABERG FE 570BoendelkramerGER
14Mario HrastovićSHERCO 300 2TIPRACING TEAM
CRO
15Ivica PlatužićSHERCO SE-R 300IPRACING TEAMCRO
16Kruno VajdićSHERCO 300 SEF-RIPRACING TEAMCRO
17Dragan Hristov (VET)KTM 250 SXVatra TimSRB
18Patrik UorićSHERCO SE-R 300IPRACING TEAMCRO
19Robert Legat (VET)KTM 250 EXC-FDRMAUT
20Nedeljko Matovič (VET)KTM 300 EXCKTM Seleš MotoSLO
21Stefan GrawHUSQVARNA TE 300MH Motorräder Endurides.comGER
22Marko MilanovićKTM 350 EXC-F
Hard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
23Brane ĐurđićKTM 300 EXCEK Romanija SokolacBIH
24Zoran Simić (VET)KTM 300 EXCHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
25Aleksandar NikolićHUSQVARNA TE 450Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
26Stefan RadičevićKTM 350 SX-FHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
27Marko IvanovićBETA XTRAINERHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
28Zoran PetrovićKTM 450 XCR-WHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
29Filip SimićKTM 450 EXCHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
30Zoran MitrovićHUSQVARNA TE 250
Hard Enduro LoznicaSRB
31Vladan IvanovićKTM 250 SXBajina BaštaSRB
32Andrej Doberšek (VET)BETA 300 RRPOHORJE EXTREMESLO
33Miloš KneževićKTM 350 EXC-FSRB
34Antonijo DjurakYAMAHA 450 WRIPRACING TEAMCRO
35Damir Škalec (VET)SHERCO 300IPRACING TEAMCRO
36Željko Petrović (VET)KTM FreerideDrug na drumuSRB
37Slobodan SrećkovićBETA 300 RRObrenovac enduro timSRB
38Damnjan DamnjanovićKTM 300 EXC FactoryShumarsSRB
39Aleksandar Simović (VET)YAMAHA YZ450FSRB
40Nenad Nikolić (VET)BETA XTRAINERHard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
41Tomislav RistovićKTM 250 EXCHard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
42Darko MirkovićKTM 300 EXCHard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
43Ciril GogalaBETA 300 RRAMD Radovljica Racing TeamSLO
44Matic RaušlKTM 250 EXCŠD PletenkaSLO
45Michael NockeHUSABERG TE 250Enduro Team ViennaSRB
46Josip Dolački (VET)BETA 300 RRBetamotor CroatiaCRO
47Milan TošićBETA 300 RREK Romanija SokolacBIH
48Stojan TošićKTM 300 EXC
EK Romanija SokolacBIH
49Hans Peter Boch (VET)BETA 450 RRBoendelkramerGER
50Tomislav Bursać (VET)Beta 300 RRBoendelkramerSRB
51Goran MajčanKTM 250 EXC-FEndurides.comCRO
52Nebojša Marić (VET)HUSABERG FE350SECTOR ENDUROSRB
53Peter Haunschmid (VET)KTM 500 EXCEnduro Team ViennaAUT
54Dino SamaržijaHUSQVARNA 300 TEEndurides.comCRO
55Walter Haunschmid (VET)KTM 500 EXCEnduro Team ViennaAUT
56Miloš RadojičićKTM 250 EXCHard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
57Zoran Gavrilović (VET)KTM 450 EXCHard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
58Viktor GavrilovićKTM Freeride 250Hard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
59Marko MarkovićKTM 450 EXCSRB
60Rene Pamer (VET)KTM 500 EXCEnduro Team ViennaAUT
61Milan LovrićKTM 300 EXCMoto LandSRB
62Robert LučićGAS GAS 300 ECEndurides.comCRO
63Nebojša JakšićHUSABERG 501 FESick RacingSRB
64Boško Rezo (VET)KTM 350 EXC-FAMK USKOPLJEBIH
65Emir HuseljićHUSQVARNA WR 300Enduro VisokoBIH
66Nikola CvijetićGAS GAS 300 ECBIH
67Radovan PetrovićTM RACING 300SRB
68Petar MarkovićCRF 450 XSRB
69Michal KucerakKTM 525 SXSVK
70Maciej LobozBETA 300 RRCKMPOL
71Wojciech DrewniakKTM 300 EXCCKMPOL
72Andrej ČrnkovičKTM 300 EXCTRK KočevjeSLO
73Ivan Knavs (VET)KTM 300 EXCTRK KočevjeSLO
74Todor Stamenković (VET)KTM 300 EXCSRB
75Aleksandar AckovićKTM 300 EXCVatra teamSRB
76Sandi JeramKTM Freeride 250 RBlockchain racing teamSLO
77Bogdan NešićKTM 350 SXFShumarsSRB
78Marko KomlenovićKTM 300 EXCShumarsSRB
79Maćaš KolarKTM 350 EXCShumarsSRB
80Pascal HartwigBETA XTRAINEREndozersGER
81Vukašin BajićKTM 350 SXFShumarsSRB
82Daniel NaglićKTM 300 EXCTRK KočevjeSLO
83Darko DanilovićHONDA CR 250Hard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
84Georg FritzBETA 300 RREndozersGER
85Goran Đoković (VET)KTM 300 EXC034 Hard EnduroSRB
86Bruno Jovanović (VET)KTM 300 EXC034 Hard EnduroSRB
87Marko SekulićBETA XTRAINER034 Hard EnduroSRB
88Filip LilićKTM 300 EXCFića točakSRB
89Anže BlejcBETA 350 RRAMD RadovljicaSLO
90Tomaž LešnikHUSQVARNA TE 300SLO
91Janko SinreihHUSQVARNA TE 300SLO
92Dejan HribernikGAS GAS 300
JamniškiSLO
93Dennis ForesterHUSQVARNA TE 300EndozersGER
94Manfred Rothenhausler (VET)HUSQVARNA TE 450BoandelgramerGER
95Peter Nesuta (VET)HUSQVARNA FE 350OMMAAUT
96Roland Rederer (VET)HUSQVARNA TE 300Team AllgäuGER
97Isa El-AliKTM 300 EXCOld wheelsBIH
98Klaus Huemer (VET)SHERCO SE 300RKlaus GarageAUT
99Mishael Ryda (VET)SHERCO SE 300RKlaus GarageAUT
100Uroš Kočevar (VET)KTM 250 EXCSLO
101Michael KomarekSHERCO 300Klaus GarageAUT
102Miroslav DragićevićYAMAHA 450 WRHard Enduro LoznicaSLO
103Armin Karadža (VET)KTMOldwheelsBIH
104Aleksandar MarićKTM EXC 250 FM.A. Hard EnduroSRB
105Alen KlicoKTM 300 EXCOldwheels HorizontBIH
106Urban FeldinSHERCO 300Amd RadovljicaSLO
107Vlade MilutinovićGAS GAS 300 ECJazavci RaškaSRB
108Bojan VasiljevićKTM 250 EXCJazavci RaškaSRB
109Josip Lukić (VET)KTM 300 EXCBIH

Class C

#Start #NameMotorcycleTeamCountry
1Gregor KrižmanKTM EXC 250EMC Pino MedeotSLO
2Nikola ManojlovićKTM 520 EXCKV Racing teamSRB
3Vanja FabijančićKTM 300 EXCEndurides.comCRO
4Nikola FilipovićKTM 450 EXCEnduro PorN CreWSRB
5Đorđe VucićKTM 300 EXCEnduro PorN CreWSRB
6Mladen PetrovićKTM 450 SXFHard Enduro LoznicaSRB
7Aleksandar RankovićKTM 450 EXCKV Racing TeamSRB
8Luka CucićHONDA 250 CRF-XSRB
9Marko ArsenijevićKTM 250 EXCHard Enduro Ravna GoraSRB
10Miša Bojović (W)HUSQVARNA 310SRB
11Dejan MilivojevićKTM 450 EXCPio fondSRB
12Aristotel PanajotovićKTM 250 SXFPio fondSRB
13Miladin ŽivkovićBETA XTRAINEREnduro PorN CreWSRB
14Miloš DiškovićSUZUKI 400 DRZGladne VraneSRB
15Minja Cvetanović (W)KTM Freeride 250 RDivlji VeproviSRB
16Goran CvetanovićBETA XTRAINERDivlji VeproviSRB
17Dragiša MrkićKTM 450 XCR WSRB
18Saša BorkanovićKAWASAKI KX 250Vatreni extremeSRB
19Dušan TerzićKTM 250 EXC-FKTM 350 FreerideSRB
20Saša DedovićHONDA CRF 250 LVatra Team
SRB
21Srđan KokerićHUSQVARNA 310Gorski Vukovi KragujevacSRB
22Leon KrpičKTM EXC-F 350Blockchain racing teamSLO
23Roman LastrićBETA 300 RRBeta motor CroatiaCRO
24David DragićevićHUSQVARNA TE 450SRB
25Vlade DragićevićHUSQVARNA TE 450SRB
26Aleksandar AvramčevHonda CRF250RMKD
27Niki BrecKTM 250 EXCEnduro Klup KoperSLO
28Dean BlazevskiYamaha WR 450FMK AleksandarMKD
29Zoran KondratenkoHonda CRF 250MK AleksandarMKD
30Vlada DodovićKTM 250 EXCHard Enduro Ravna Gora
SRB
31Filip KondratenkoHONDA 250 CRFMK AleksandarMKD