MENU

Rezultati Xross 2017

Class A

#S.N.NameNationMotorcycleDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TimeGap
11Philipp BertlAUTBETA 300 RR57:16.73h05:06.431h16:38.675h19:01.77
214Matija ZecCROBETA 300 RR1h02:40.943h12:54.891h29:19.375h44:55.2025:53.4
32Miha ŠpindlerSLOKTM 300 EXC 56:20.53h40:34.031h28:01.586h04:56.0745:54.3
412Peter TopičSLOKTM 350 EXC1h06:00.233h38:48.371h45:00.666h29:49.261h10:47.49
526Kevin GallasGERHUSQVARNA TE 3001h02:20.273h47:47.151h49:56.086h40:03.501h21:01.73
625Benjamin DieselAUTKTM 350 EXC1h05:00.714h05:57.822h00:29.737h11:28.261h52:26.49
718Matej ŠtusajSLOBETA 300 RR1h03:40.254h14:22.191h57:21.987h15:24.421h56:22.65
817Markus DenglerGERBETA 250 RR1h12:37.064h14:22.282h01:33.407h28:32.742h09:30.97
913Matevž KovačSLOKTM 300 EXC1h15:46.994h46:08.992h18:59.078h20:55.053h01:53.28
1011Vladimir VlkCZEHUSQVARNA TE 3001h09:16.564h39:49.612h39:16.948h28:23.113h09:21.34
116Mišel BuršićCROKTM 250 EXC1h16:12.068h37:05.192h45:50.1812h39:07.437h20:05.66
1222Thomas ArnoldGERTM EN 300 2T1h14:16.998h52:09.812h47:36.7112h54:03.517h35:01.74
138Nikola HristovSRBKTM 300 EXC1h21:27.329h47:03.382h33:25.7413h41:56.448h22:54.67
1415Nikola PetrovićSRBKTM 300 EXC1h27:30.629h47:03.383h02:33.1314h17:07.138h58:05.36

Class B

#S.N.NameNationMotorcycleDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TimeGap
1101Tomaž ZupanSLOSHERCO 3001h08:40.502h32:57.031h08:08.804h49:46.33
2115Ivica PlatužićCROSHERCO SE-R 3001h07:38.692h42:12.571h06:58.434h56:49.6907:03.4
3172Andrej ČrnkovičSLOKTM 300 EXC1h08:40.092h41:37.691h07:25.404h57:43.1807:56.9
4120Nedeljko Matović (VET)SLOKTM 300 EXC1h05:40.002h46:18.331h08:35.395h00:33.7210:47.4
5200Uroš Kočevar (VET)SLOKTM 250 EXC1h23:53.662h39:42.891h08:00.065h11:36.6121:50.3
6162Robert LučićCROGAS GAS 300 EC1h10:53.592h51:24.901h10:21.925h12:40.4122:54.1
7103Aleksandar MarićSRBKTM EXC 250 F1h17:34.132h59:59.491h09:50.595h27:24.2137:37.9
8154Dino SamaržijaCROHUSQVARNA 300 TE1h14:06.942h59:44.381h19:54.135h33:45.4543:59.1
9116Kruno VajdićCROSHERCO 300 SEF-R1h18:55.372h57:09.591h20:47.025h36:51.9847:05.7
10204Alen KlicoBIHKTM 300 EXC1h14:26.803h04:24.631h22:10.835h41:02.2651:15.9
11188Filip LilićSRBKTM 300 EXC1h13:11.763h09:46.001h21:27.145h44:24.9054:38.6
12102Gorazd KrajgerSLOBETA 300 RR1h21:17.143h13:24.331h20:16.025h54:57.491h05:11.16
13192Dejan HribernikSLOGAS GAS 3001h14:53.133h15:44.821h30:45.626h01:23.571h11:37.24
14176Sandi Jeram (VET)SLOKTM 250 EXC1h17:54.103h14:52.991h30:39.396h03:26.481h13:40.15
15179Marcel KisGERBETA 300 RR1h24:32.303h22:14.591h24:48.946h11:35.831h21:49.50
16118Patrik UorićCROSHERCO SE-R 3001h21:54.903h29:12.911h31:26.096h22:33.901h32:47.57
17119Robert Legat (VET)AUTKTM 250 EXC-F1h21:06.043h25:20.291h36:28.246h22:54.571h33:08.24
18182Daniel NaglićSLOKTM 300 EXC1h21:39.813h27:04.621h36:51.986h25:36.411h35:50.08
19134Antonijo DjurakCROYAMAHA 450 WR1h29:54.823h33:50.681h33:07.076h36:52.571h47:06.24
20185Goran Đoković (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC1h21:06.193h37:24.761h41:57.806h40:28.751h50:42.42
21198Klaus Huemer (VET)AUTSHERCO SE 300R1h23:04.423h42:12.931h42:38.866h47:56.211h58:09.88
22107Ivan MaksimovićSRBBETA XTRAINER1h26:16.403h49:36.521h32:13.206h48:06.121h58:19.79
23180Pascal HartwigGERBETA XTRAINER1h19:16.163h57:09.861h31:45.666h48:11.681h58:25.35
24144Matic RaušlSLOKTM 250 EXC1h18:23.463h46:05.621h46:13.176h50:42.252h00:55.92
25141Tomislav RistovićSRBKTM 250 EXC1h25:27.083h56:22.881h30:50.366h52:40.322h02:53.99
26136Željko Petrović (VET)SRBKTM Freeride1h22:24.884h02:52.871h36:53.257h02:11.002h12:24.67
27206Vlade MilutinovićSRBGAS GAS 300 EC1h28:12.394h07:49.941h28:08.467h04:10.792h14:24.46
28148Stojan TošićBIHKTM 300 EXC1h22:39.813h47:53.812h00:34.487h11:08.102h21:21.77
29106Goran Prolušić (VET)SRBKTM 450 EXC1h36:26.143h54:17.311h41:21.567h12:05.012h22:18.68
30151Goran MajčanCROKTM 250 EXC-F1h24:34.124h11:12.341h36:27.097h12:13.552h22:27.22
31121Stefan GrawGERHUSQVARNA TE 3001h40:33.044h00:31.991h34:09.677h15:14.702h25:28.37
32146Josip Dolački (VET)CROBETA 300 RR1h22:18.383h50:40.222h03:25.537h16:24.132h26:37.80
33187Marko SekulićSRBBETA XTRAINER1h21:37.474h27:54.741h26:56.477h16:28.682h26:42.35
34140Nenad Nikolić (VET)SRBBETA XTRAINER1h27:20.834h06:14.571h44:04.267h17:39.662h27:53.33
35112Miloš Živković (VET)SRBKTM 450 EXC1h33:05.854h06:53.411h43:53.167h23:52.422h34:06.09
36193Dennis ForesterGERHUSQVARNA TE 3001h30:56.874h39:37.271h31:06.597h41:40.732h51:54.40
37142Darko MirkovićSRBKTM 300 EXC1h30:16.864h22:04.391h51:23.697h43:44.942h53:58.61
38123Brane ĐurđicBIHKTM 300 EXC1h38:28.154h30:12.981h40:28.777h49:09.902h59:23.57
39191Janko SinreihSLOHUSQVARNA TE 3001h27:57.434h25:51.971h59:41.967h53:31.363h03:45.03
40108Jovan JovanovićSRBKTM 450 EXC-F1h46:56.324h13:05.741h57:52.217h57:54.273h08:07.94
41114Mario HrastovićCROSHERCO 300 2T2h50:38.814h09:54.871h33:38.518h34:12.193h44:25.86
42153Peter Haunschmid (VET)AUTKTM 500 EXC1h46:39.864h50:25.952h07:15.888h44:21.693h54:35.36
43197Isa El-AliBIHKTM 300 EXC1h50:54.715h06:23.801h50:17.058h47:35.563h57:49.23
44164Boško Rezo (VET)BIHKTM 350 EXC-F2h46:19.114h37:21.811h30:48.918h54:29.834h04:43.50
45186Bruno Jovanović (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC1h41:54.675h00:45.632h17:05.108h59:45.404h09:59.07
46195Peter Nesuta (VET)AUTHUSQVARNA FE 3501h47:54.765h02:48.332h12:33.739h03:16.824h13:30.49
47173Ivan Knavs (VET)SLOKTM 300 EXC1h44:58.175h07:24.632h25:06.909h17:29.704h27:43.37
48168Nikola MiklecCROSHERCO1h42:55.985h38:43.082h03:48.459h25:27.514h35:41.18
49147Milan TošićBIHBETA 300 RR1h43:02.715h37:04.152h09:05.489h29:12.344h39:26.01
50203Armin Karadža (VET)BIHKTM1h33:40.216h15:50.481h46:02.769h35:33.454h45:47.12
51158Viktor GavrilovićSRBKTM Freeride 2501h37:42.286h45:40.101h56:58.2110h20:20.595h30:34.26
52184Georg FritzGERBETA 300 RR1h35:12.136h46:15.332h05:18.5810h26:46.045h36:59.71
53177Milos ĐukićSRBKTM 300 EXC3h02:25.925h56:51.702h27:29.7211h26:47.346h37:01.01
54124Zoran Simić (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC3h23:56.156h20:50.762h22:14.1512h07:01.067h17:14.73
55161Milan LovrićSRBKTM 300 EXC1h52:51.8910h46:15.332h15:43.5514h54:50.7710h05:04.44
56163Nebojša JakšićSRBHUSABERG 501 FE1h40:04.9310h46:15.332h32:11.4314h58:31.6910h08:45.36
57174Todor Stamenković (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC2h09:58.0510h46:15.332h11:55.1815h08:08.5610h18:22.23
58110Stefan SavićSRBKTM 250 EXC-F1h48:48.4510h46:15.332h52:50.3915h27:54.1710h38:07.84
59138Damnjan DamnjanovićSRBKTM 300 EXC Factory3h05:24.7910h46:15.331h36:29.9815h28:10.1010h38:23.77
60159Marko MarkovićSRBKTM 450 EXC2h14:02.1610h46:15.332h44:48.7715h45:06.2610h55:19.93
61104Kosta GogovSRBKTM 300 EXC2h25:14.8110h46:15.332h46:36.9115h58:07.0511h08:20.72
62111Marko Crnoglavac (VET)SRBGAS GAS EC 3002h01:56.4510h46:15.333h13:58.0716h02:09.8511h12:23.52
63139Aleksandar Simović (VET)SRBYAMAHA YZ450F2h41:16.6510h46:15.333h03:53.5216h31:25.5011h41:39.17
64157Zoran Gavrilović (VET)SRBKTM 450 EXC3h19:42.3110h46:15.332h32:58.8216h38:56.4611h49:10.13

Class C

#S.N.NameNationMotorcycleDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TimeGap
1303Vanja FabijančićCROKTM 300 EXC1h05:12.771h36:59.5653:14.43h35:26.76
2327Niki BrecSLOKTM 250 EXC1h10:20.501h45:39.2058:34.63h54:34.3219:07.6
3301Gregor KrižmanSLOKTM EXC 250E1h21:54.181h50:48.311h01:14.204h13:56.6938:29.9
4302Nikola ManojlovićSRBKTM 520 EXC1h29:29.772h01:32.841h05:38.904h36:41.511h01:14.75
5330Marko IvanovićSRBBETA XTRAINER1h37:15.412h00:50.891h09:22.484h47:28.781h12:02.02
6332Vlada DodovićSRBKTM 250 EXC1h33:29.992h11:55.221h13:20.834h58:46.041h23:19.28
7309Marko ArsenijevićSRBKTM 250 EXC1h39:16.652h01:27.801h18:08.464h58:52.911h23:26.15
8335Egon KriegerSLOKTM1h40:11.092h18:59.251h03:32.515h02:42.851h27:16.09
9307Aleksandar RankovićSRBKTM 450 EXC1h38:58.092h20:32.391h16:40.575h16:11.051h40:44.29
10305Đorđe VucićSRBKTM 300 EXC1h50:56.112h29:59.101h34:08.275h55:03.482h19:36.72
11313Miladin ŽivkovićSRBBETA XTRAINER1h53:17.612h35:44.511h33:05.296h02:07.412h26:40.65
12306Mladen PetrovićSRBKTM 450 SXF2h07:40.822h48:57.431h33:29.526h30:07.772h54:41.01
13316Goran CvetanovićSRBBETA XTRAINER2h00:57.102h49:50.451h58:29.676h49:17.223h13:50.46
14310Miša Bojović (W)SRBHUSQVARNA 3102h11:33.883h37:32.752h52:17.098h41:23.725h05:56.96
15321Srđan KokerićSRBHUSQVARNA 3101h40:13.607h37:32.751h22:33.6710h40:20.027h04:53.26

Did Not Start - DAY 1 (1)

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
318Saša BorkanovićSRBKAWASAKI KX 250KAWASAKI KX 2507h37:32.75

Did Not Finish - DAY 1 (17)

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
4Markus FashingAUTKTM 250 EXC5h02:57.042h34:08.89
21Julian SohlerGERBeta 350 RR
113Siegfried Nell (VET)GERHUSABERG FE 570
122Marko MilanovićSRBKTM 350 EXC-F
149Hans Peter Boch (VET)GERBETA 450 RR10h46:15.33
194Manfred Rothenhausler (VET)GERHUSQVARNA TE 45010h46:15.33
196Roland Rederer (VET)GERHUSQVARNA TE 30010h46:15.33
209Filip KondratenkoMKDHONDA 250 CRF
312Aristotel PanajotovićSRBKTM 250 SXF
315Minja Cvetanović (W)SRBKTM Freeride 250 R
320Saša DedovićSRBHONDA CRF 250 L7h37:32.75
324David DragićevićSRBHUSQVARNA TE 450
325Aleksandar RadovanovićSRB
326Aleksandar AvramčevMKDHonda CRF250R
328Dean BlazevskiMKDYamaha WR 450F
329Zoran KondratenkoMKDHonda CRF 250
333Maćaš KolarSRBASIA WING

Did Not Start - DAY 2 (17)

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
21Julian SohlerGERBeta 350 RR
113Siegfried Nell (VET)GERHUSABERG FE 570
122Marko MilanovićSRBKTM 350 EXC-F
130Zoran MitrovićSRBHUSQVARNA TE 2505h26:32.94
131Vladan IvanovićSRBKTM 250 SX3h15:28.24
167Radovan PetrovićSRBTM RACING 3003h16:03.28
209Filip KondratenkoMKDHONDA 250 CRF
312Aristotel PanajotovićSRBKTM 250 SXF
315Minja Cvetanović (W)SRBKTM Freeride 250 R
324David DragicevićSRBHUSQVARNA TE 450
325Aleksandar RadovanovićSRB
326Aleksandar AvramčevMKDHonda CRF250R
328Dean BlazevskiMKDYamaha WR 450F
329Zoran KondratenkoMKDHonda CRF 250
331Petar MarkovićSRBHonda CRF 450 X2h25:46.75
333Maćaš KolarSRBASIA WING
334Urban FeldinSLOSHERCO 3001h40:51.15

Did Not Start - DAY 3 (22)

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
3Nikola ĐurićSRBKTM1h32:26.839h47:03.38
23Božo RistićSRBHusqvarna 3001h20:07.789h47:03.38
105Vladimir Kos (VET)SRBKTM 450 EXC3h13:40.4110h46:15.33
117Dragan Hristov (VET)SRBKTM 250 SX2h04:53.555h53:06.70
125Aleksandar NikolićSRBHUSQVARNA TE 4504h29:27.2210h46:15.33
126Stefan RadičevićSRBKTM 350 SX-F4h26:29.5710h46:15.33
128Zoran PetrovićSRBKTM 450 XCR-W2h06:13.8910h46:15.33
129Filip SimićSRBKTM 450 EXC2h02:18.7810h46:15.33
133Miloš KneževićSRBKTM 350 EXC-F2h02:27.3210h46:15.33
135Damir Škalec (VET)CROSHERCO 3001h45:40.445h07:16.25
137Slobodan SrećkovićSRBBETA 300 RR1h52:14.8510h46:15.33
145Michael NockeSRBHUSABERG TE 2502h58:53.5610h46:15.33
150Tomislav Bursać (VET)SRBBeta 300 RR2h26:41.0810h46:15.33
152Nebojša Marić (VET)SRBHUSABERG FE 3504h06:26.9710h46:15.33
155Walter Haunschmid (VET)AUTKTM 500 EXC2h40:15.4610h46:15.33
156Miloš RadojičićSRBKTM 250 EXC1h21:27.9910h46:15.33
178Marko KomlenovićSRBKTM 300 EXC3h26:32.9410h46:15.33
181Vukašin BajićSRBKTM 350 SXF1h57:03.1510h46:15.33
183Darko DanilovićSRBHONDA CR 2501h58:23.5910h46:15.33
202Miroslav DragičevićSRBYAMAHA 450 WR2h19:05.2710h46:15.33
207Bojan VasiljevićSRBKTM 250 EXC1h44:30.276h00:23.90
208Josip Lukić (VET)BIHKTM 300 EXC2h17:56.4710h46:15.33

Did Not Finish - DAY 3 (8)

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
19Ranko DabovićSRBKTM 300 EXC1h57:31.179h47:03.38
109Nikica Divjak (VET)SRBKTM 450 XCRW1h41:24.6710h46:15.33
130Zoran MitrovićSRBHUSQVARNA TE 2505h26:32.94
199Mishael Ryda (VET)AUTSHERCO SE 300 R2h28:27.6610h46:15.33
201Michael KomarekAUTSHERCO 3002h27:51.2810h46:15.33
311Dejan MilivojevićSRBKTM 450 EXC1h57:51.652h50:42.06
315Minja Cvetanović (W)SRBKTM Freeride 250 R
318Saša BorkanovićSRBKAWASAKI KX 2507h37:32.75

Disqualified - DAY 3 (3)

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
5Mario ProsperoGERBETA 300 RR2h54:14.339h47:03.38
21Julian SohlerGERBETA 350 RR
149Hans Peter Boch (VET)GERBETA 450 RR10h46:15.33