MENU

Rezultati Xross 2016

Class A

#S.N.NameCountryMotorcycleTeam11/612/6TimeGap
16Philipp BertlAUTBeta RR 300Omni Biotic Power Team2h:26:401h:06:473h:33:27
24Chris BirchNZKTM 300 EXCKTM Factory Racing2h:30:201h:10:153h:40:357:08
325Miha ŠpindlerSLOBeta RR 300 RacingAMD Radovljica2h:35:031h:11:423h:46:4513:18
45Ben HemingwayGBBeta RR 300 RacingBeta Factory Racing2h:44:331h:11:023h:55:3522:08
543Benjamin DieselAUTKTM 300 EXC2h:52:191h:11:444h:04:0330:36
630Peter TopičSLOBeta RR 300X Kop2h:53:131h:22:024h:15:1541:48
77Marko ProdanCROHusqvarna TE 250endurides.com3h:04:021h:33:054h:37:071h:03:40
823Andrej ČrnkovičSLOKTM 300 EXCTRK Kočevje3h:04:221h:37:534h:42:151h:08:48
918Marko PetelinSLOKTM 300 EXCMoto Klub Divje Svinje2h:54:101h:48:194h:42:291h:09:02
1076Tihomir KotarskiCROKTM 300 EXCTK Racing3h:12:591h:29:314h:42:301h:09:03
1113Dušan BlagojevićSRBHusqvarna FE 450Hard Enduro Arilje3h:17:061h:38:394h:55:451h:22:18
1228Matevz KovacSLOKTM 300 EXCCenter Kafe3h:28:471h:53:125h:21:591h:48:32
1310Nedeljko MatovićSLOKTM 300 EXCKtm Seleš Moto3h:33:001h:49:355h:22:351h:49:08
1420Ivica PlatužićCROSherco SEF 300 RSherco Team Croatia3h:51:111h:40:425h:31:531h:58:26
1524Sandi JeramSLOKTM Freeride 250 RKTM Seleš Moto3h:48:141h:53:135h:41:272h:08:00
1629Markus FaschingAUTHusqvarna TE 300TK Racing3h:46:171h:55:375h:41:542h:08:27
179Nikola ĐurićSRBKTM 300 EXC4h:09:272h:31:586h:41:253h:07:58
1821Mladen JankovićSRBKTM 300 EXCMotomax Racing Team6h:01:563h:28:099h:30:055h:56:38
1915Stefan GrawGERHusqvarna TE 300Endurides/MH Racing6h:51:053h:35:0210h:26:076h:52:40
2016Miloš NovakovićSLOKTM 300 EXCKTM Seleš Moto3h:22:077h:35:0210h:57:097h:23:42
2111Ranko DabovićSRBKTM 350 SXF6h:16:455h:35:0211h:51:478h:18:20
2217Božo RistićSRBKTM 300 EXC4h:49:497h:35:0212h:24:518h:51:24
2326Tomaž PodvratnikSLOKTM EXC 250 FKTM Seleš Moto5h:13:217h:35:0212h:48:239h:14:56
248Goran ProlušićSRBKTM 350 EXCZupčanik28h:10:562h:23:3330h:34:2927h:01:02
2519Tomislav BursaćSRBBeta RR 45026h:10:567h:35:0233h:45:5830h:12:31
262Marko JagerSLOSherco 300Sherco Racing team Slovenija28h:10:457h:35:0235h:45:4732h:12:20
2714Petar PetrovićSRBKTM 300 EXC28h:10:567h:35:0235h:45:5832h:12:31

Class B

#S.N.NameCountryMotorcycleTeam11/612/6TimeGap
1190Tomaž ZupanSLOBeta RR 3002h21:3247:293h09:01
2173Janez JelencSLOKTM 300 EXC2h21:0151:593h13:0003:59
3141Aleksandar MarićSRBKTM 250 EXC-FDivlji veprovi2h21:1653:163h14:3205:31
4151Nikola HristovSRBKTM 300 EXCVatra Tim2h26:2559:223h25:4716:46
5113Goran ĐokovićSRBKTM 350 EXC034 HARD ENDURO2h28:0758:143h26:2117:20
6154Antonijo ĐurakCROYamaha WR 4502h32:461h00:203h33:0624:05
7184Tomaž LešnikSLOBeta RR 3002h42:1752:563h35:1326:12
8123Ivan ProdanovićSRBKTM 250 EXC2h36:2458:533h35:1726:16
9195Pascal HartwigGERSherco SEF 300 R2h35:521h06:103h42:0233:01
10175Andrej DoberšekSLOBeta RR 3002h40:161h02:183h42:3433:33
11144Marko SekulićSRBBeta 300 Xtrainer2h44:2758:123h42:3933:38
12153Patrik UroićCROKTM 350 SXF2h46:1258:403h44:5235:51
13158Mario HrastovićCROKTM 450 XCFM.K. Marija Bistrica2h43:431h05:213h49:0440:03
14168Goražd KrajgerSLOHusaberg 450 FE2h48:281h04:453h53:1344:12
15128Nenad NikolićSRBKTM 300 EXCHard enduro Ravna Gora2h50:411h06:073h56:4847:47
16174Miha PucSLOBeta 300 RR2h53:541h05:293h59:2350:22
17110Ivan MaksimovićSRBKTM 450 EXCBajina Bašta2h54:151h18:324h12:471h03:46
18133Slobodan SrećkovićSRBKTM 450 EXC2h54:411h19:334h14:141h05:13
19127Darko MirkovićSRBKTM 250 EXCHard enduro Ravna Gora2h55:221h20:334h15:551h06:54
20104Zoran SimićSRBKTM 300 EXCHard Enduro Loznica3h05:411h17:354h23:161h14:15
21134Nikola PetrovićSRBHusqvarna TE 310MtRš3h10:531h13:504h24:431h15:42
22126Vladan IvanovićSRBHonda CR 125Bajina Bašta3h21:381h08:134h29:511h20:50
23115Željko PetrovićSRBKTM 300 EXC3h06:461h23:284h30:141h21:13
24108Filip GrbovićSRBKTM 250 EXC034 HARD ENDURO3h26:071h08:304h34:371h25:36
25152Dragan HristovSRBKTM 250 SXVatra Tim3h18:361h16:304h35:061h26:05
26198Nebojša JakšićSRBHusaberg3h20:511h26:024h46:531h37:52
27137Bruno JovanovićSRBKTM 300 EXC034 HARD ENDURO3h11:271h47:074h58:341h49:33
28150Jovan JovanovićSRBKawasaki KX 250 FHard Enduro Leskovac3h14:151h46:155h00:301h51:29
29149Kosta GogovSRBKTM 450 EXCHard Enduro Niš3h43:551h30:365h14:312h05:30
30119Nebojša Marić (VET)SRBHusaberg FE 350Motomagistar3h32:581h51:005h23:582h14:57
31114Marko CrnoglavacSRBGas Gas EC 300mRRtav3h44:291h45:245h29:532h20:52
32120Aleksandar SimovićSRBYamaha YZ 450 F3h50:421h40:295h31:112h22:10
33196Georg FritzGERBeta 300 RR3h51:541h40:465h32:402h23:39
34109Marko MilanovićSRBKTM 250 EXC3h59:191h33:335h32:522h23:51
35166Todor StamenkovićSRBKTM 300 EXC4h31:501h19:545h51:442h42:43
36194Viktor LangSRBKTM 450 EXC4h07:381h44:595h52:372h43:36
37148Milivoje SavatijevićSRBHonda CR 250 R4h07:112h01:596h09:103h00:09
38197Aleksandar VučićevićSRBBeta RR 450034 HARD ENDURO4h30:211h51:326h21:533h12:52
39138Marko MarkovićSRBKTM 450 EXC4h48:281h36:256h24:533h15:52
40107Igor GrbovićSRBKTM 300 EXC034 HARD ENDURO4h26:592h00:276h27:263h18:25
41172Janez RantSLOHusqvarna 310 TEAMD Radovljica2h35:504h01:596h37:493h28:48
42176Radovan PetrovićSRBKawasaki KX 2505h49:351h08:026h57:373h48:36
43169Mitja ŠtrucSLOKTM 450 EXCFox Coffe3h51:384h01:597h53:374h44:36
44111Damnjan DamnjanovićSRBKTM 125 EXC3h56:524h01:597h58:514h49:50
45170Mišel BuršićCROKTM 250 EXCendurides.com2h18:326h01:598h20:315h11:30
46139Miloš MilosavljevićSRBHonda CR 250 RAdrenaline Brothers4h23:244h01:598h25:235h16:22
47193Toni PodobnikSLOBeta RR 300AMD Radovljica2h36:316h01:598h38:305h29:29
48159Kruno VajdićCROSherco SEF 300 RSherco Croatia2h39:006h01:598h40:595h31:58
49132Peter HaunschmidAUTKTM 500 EXC Six DaysEnduro Team Vienna3h09:536h01:599h11:526h02:51
50131Pammer ReneAUTKTM 500 EXCEnduro Team Vienna3h23:216h01:599h25:206h16:19
51157Petar RadenkovićSRBSuzuki RMZ 450Vatra Tim3h28:346h01:599h30:336h21:32
52130Walter HaunschmidAUTKTM 500 EXC3h36:216h01:599h38:206h29:19
53122Michael NockeGERHusaberg TE 250Negotin International3h49:176h01:599h51:166h42:15
54106Duško StefanovićSRBKawasaki KLX 450 R4h03:306h01:5910h05:296h56:28
55121Nikica DivjakSRBKTM 450 XCR WiFit4h11:036h01:5910h13:027h04:01
56135Vladimir KosSRBKTM 450 EXCiFit4h38:206h01:5910h40:197h31:18
57162Ivan RadosavljevićSRBKTM 450 SXVatra Tim4h47:296h01:5910h49:287h40:27
58165Aleksandar AckovićSRBKTM 300 EXCVatra Tim5h25:126h01:5911h27:118h18:10
59105Aleksandar NikolićSRBHusqvarna TE 450Hard Enduro Loznica5h27:546h01:5911h29:538h20:52
60117Stefan RadičevićSRBSuzuki RM 250Hard Enduro Loznica5h28:296h01:5911h30:288h21:27
60103Marko IvanovićSRBKTM 200 EXCHard Enduro Loznica5h28:296h01:5911h30:288h21:27
62118Dragan NikolićSRBKTM6h48:246h01:5912h50:239h41:22
63160Dragoljub MiladinovićSRBKTM 450 SXFVatra Tim8h12:456h01:5914h14:4411h05:43
63145Miloš RadosavljevićSRBSuzuki RMZ 250Adrenaline Brothers10h12:454h01:5914h14:4411h05:43
63142Milan MicovicSRBHonda CRF 450Bajina Bašta10h12:454h01:5914h14:4411h05:43
63124Đorđe VučićSRBKTM 250 EXC10h12:454h01:5914h14:4411h05:43
67164Goran JocićSRBKTM 250 SXFVatra Tim10h12:456h01:5916h14:4413h05:43
67163Aleksandar RalićSRBYamaha YZ 450 FVatra Tim10h12:456h01:5916h14:4413h05:43
67156Aleksandar MilosavljevićSRBKTM 525 SXFVatra Tim10h12:456h01:5916h14:4413h05:43
67140Goran CvetanovićSRBSuzuki RMZ 250Divlji veprovi10h12:456h01:5916h14:4413h05:43
67136Dejan MilivojevićSRBKTM 450 EXCgasIT10h12:456h01:5916h14:4413h05:43
67129Matthias HarmsGERKTM 450 EXC Six Days10h12:456h01:5916h14:4413h05:43
67125Miladin ŽivkovićSRBHusqvarna TE 25010h12:456h01:5916h14:4413h05:43
67116Monika CilenšekSLOKTM Freeride 250 RKTM Seleš Moto10h12:456h01:5916h14:4413h05:43
67102Milan StarčevićSRBHusqvarna TE 250Hard Enduro Loznica10h12:456h01:5916h14:4413h05:43

Middle-weight

#S.N.NameCountryMotorcycleTeamSS1SS2SS3TimeGap
1201Milos DiškovićSRBYamaha XT 600Gladne Vrane02:1720:3301:5224:42:00
2202Nikola KolevSRBYamaha XT 600Fiat Servis Goran02:5321:4902:3127:13:0002:31
3224Dean BlazevskiMKDYamaha XT 660 R02:4722:2802:0627:21:0002:39
4214Aristotel PanajotovićSRBAprilia RXV 55003:4924:16:0003:0331:08:0006:26
5217Stevan StankovićSRBHonda XR 600 R02:1427:13:0001:4731:14:0006:32
6205Nikola VučkovićSRBKTM 690 SUPERMOTO ROrdinacija02:1928:07:0002:5333:19:0008:37
7207Miša BojovićSRBKTM 640 AdventureiFit04:0526:43:0002:3933:27:0008:45
8210Goran ObrenovićSRBKawasaki KLR 65002:2031:35:0003:2737:22:0012:40
9203Sasa KlasićSRBYamaha XT 660Z Tenere03:0031:13:0003:3337:46:0013:04
10213Aleksandar ZekićSRBKTM LC4 Adventure03:2432:49:0003:2339:36:0014:54
11206Stefan MarkovićSRBYamaha XT 660 ZGladne Vrane02:2524:41:004h03:334h30:394h05:57
12221Velibor PančićBIH02:3324:40:004h03:334h30:464h06:04
13209Saša BorkanovićSRBHusqvarna TE 610 EMK Vatreni Extrim03:1027:55:004h03:334h34:384h09:56
14208Živojin StankovićSRBYamaha XTZ 660Gladne Vrane03:1630:09:004h03:334h36:584h12:16
15215Danijel DelićBIHHonda XR 650 RSRT03:134h41:104h03:338h47:568h23:14
16212Igor RadojevićSRBKTM LC4 Adventure03:354h41:104h03:338h48:188h23:36
17219Stanko DelićBIHKTM 640SRT04:134h41:104h03:338h48:568h24:14
18204Vladan GergulovSRBHonda XR6004h06:044h41:104h03:3312h50:4712h26:05

Heavy-weight

#S.N.NameCountryMotorcycleTeamSS1SS2SS3TimeGap
1324Dane MedićSRBKTM 950 Superenduro02:3322:2002:3227:25:00
2304Miloš KnezevićSRBKTM 950 Adventure02:4723:2902:5129:07:0001:42
3307Milan MatejićSRBKTM 990 AdventureKragujevac02:5724:43:0002:5030:30:0003:05
4309Marko ObradovićSRBKTM 950 AdventureFracci03:0225:44:0003:4632:32:0005:07
5312Ivan ČulinaSRBKTM 990 AdventureFracci03:2026:52:0002:4532:57:0005:32
6306Predrag KolarzSRBBMW F 800 GS02:4527:14:0003:2633:25:0006:00
7311Andraž JakopinSLOBMW R 1100 GS04:3627:11:0003:2035:07:0007:42
8310Dejan CucićSRBBMW R 1200 GS02:5036:21:0003:1542:26:0015:01
9316Zoran JukićSRBBMW GS 1200 Adventure05:0439:47:0004:2349:14:0021:49
10303Milovan ŠtrbojevićSRBKTM 990 AdventureFracci03:0430:03:004h04:234h37:304h10:05
11305Igor DojčinovićSRBHonda Africa Twin 650Moto Asocijacija Srbije 02:5233:44:004h04:234h40:594h13:34
12308Marko KostovićSRBKTM 990 AdventureFracci03:454h39:474h04:238h47:558h20:30