MENU

Rezultati Xross 2018

REZULTATI XROSS CHALLENGE 2018

PRO Class 2018

#S.N.NameNationMotorcycleDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TimeGap
14Wade YoungZAFSHERCO1:11:082:56:201:22:065:29:34
22Matija ZecCROSHERCO 3001:14:093:28:451:22:096:05:030:35:29
33Miha Špindler SLOKTM 300 EXC1:12:293:30:48 1:24:466:08:030:38:29
46Maciej LobozPOLBETA 300 RR1:13:263:29:47 1:29:116:12:24 0:42:50
55Teodor KabakchievBULKTM1:14:454:10:431:35:337:01:011:31:27
621Alexandru DumitrescuROMKTM 300 TPI1:13:374:19:271:36:147:09:181:39:44
719Tomaž ZupanSLOKTM 300 EXC1:19:10 4:14:182:24:397:58:072:28:33
826Dušan BlagojevićSRBKTM 300 EXC1:16:215:37:402:00:38 8:54:39 3:25:05
928Bence HolloHUNSHERCO SEF-R3001:22:055:38:072:36:229:36:344:07:00
1014Vladimir VlkCZEHUSQVARNA TE 3001:24:07 8:09:432:58:18 12:32:087:02:34
117Markus FashingAUTKTM 300 EXC1:27:3910:06:022:58:3114:32:12 9:02:38
1220Stefan GrawGERHUSQVARNA TE 3001:22:389:55:113:41:3014:59:19 9:29:45
138Nikola PetrovićSRBKTM 300 EXC1:44:3010:55:133:28:0616:07:4910:38:15
149Manfred KarglAUTBETA 3001:29:369:35:346:43:2617:48:3612:19:02
1513Nikola HristovSRBKTM 300 EXC1:41:4513:10:133:08:2018:00:1812:30:44
1611Damnjan DamnjanovićSRBKTM 300 EXC1:56:28 13:10:133:18:15 18:24:56 12:55:22

Did Not Start - PRO Class

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
29Marko ProdanCROKTM 300 EXC5:56:28 16:10:13
30Robert Lučić CROKTM 300 EXC1:20:5010:10:13

EXPERT Class 2018

#S.N.NameNationMotorcycleDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TimeGap
1180Marko Petelin SLOKTM 300 TPI1:16:133:07:121:13:14 5:36:39
2206Mirjan RabarCROSHERCO 3001:22:153:06:001:13:055:41:200:04:41
3161Dino FloričićCROKTM 250 EXC1:18:403:28:26 1:12:556:00:010:23:22
4200Wojciech DrewniakPOLKTM 300 EXC1:24:30 3:22:09 1:14:38 6:01:170:24:38
5133Josip JakotićCROKTM 300 EXC1:21:053:33:501:14:516:09:460:33:07
6113Miloš Novaković CROKTM 3501:31:443:19:16 1:19:11 6:10:110:33:32
7101Ivica PlatužićCROKTM 250 EXC1:23:343:31:11 1:18:486:13:330:36:54
8108Matevž KovačSLOKTM 300 EXC1:23:51 3:48:421:20:396:33:12 0:56:33
9125Nedeljko Matović SLOKTM 300 EXC1:23:394:17:451:16:206:57:44 1:21:05
9201Vlade MilutinovićSRBKTM 300 EXC1:28:14 4:24:401:18:157:11:091:34:30
10189Boštjan SmukSLOKTM EXC1:33:164:16:011:25:36 7:14:53 1:38:14
11204Ištvan JagerHUNKTM 300 EXC1:28:484:16:211:34:01 7:19:10 1:42:31
12168Tomislav RistovićSRBKTM 250 EXC1:33:28 4:31:041:34:187:38:50 2:02:11
13124Ivan MaksimovićSRBKTM 300 EXC1:29:114:55:221:24:107:48:432:12:04
14167Miloš RadojičićSRBBETA Xtrainer 3001:35:06 4:50:561:31:337:57:352:20:56
15187Mihael Vitko SLOBETA 300 RR1:31:094:53:48 1:42:05 8:07:022:30:23
16197Samir Nesimović (VET)BIHKTM 300 EXC1:36:19 4:50:48 1:41:058:08:122:31:33
17183Pascal HartwigGERBETA Xtrainer 3001:37:45 5:08:44 1:34:478:21:16 2:44:37
18140Antonio ĐurakCROYAMAHA WR 4501:33:545:21:421:48:42 8:44:18 3:07:39
19152Boško Rezo (VET)BIHKTM 350 EXC-F1:38:58 6:24:00 1:45:069:48:04 4:11:25
20170 Darko MitrovićSRBKTM 300 TPI1:41:336:26:04 1:45:28 9:53:05 4:16:26
21143Samir Hadžić (VET)BIHKTM 300 EXC1:58:146:06:111:50:38 9:55:034:18:24
22194Darco PredaROMBETA 300 RR2:13:26 5:58:131:49:38 10:01:17 4:24:38
23169Nenad Nikolić (VET)SRBBETA 300 RR1:37:426:53:10 1:45:34 10:16:264:39:47
24146Klaus Huemer (VET)AUTSHERCO 300 SE R1:47:156:41:13 1:52:08 10:20:364:43:57
25110Rene Triska GERKTM 500 EXC1:39:586:55:13 1:54:2910:29:404:53:01
26196Isa El Ali (VET)BIH KTM 300 EXC1:53:256:40:202:01:4510:35:304:58:51
27163Szymon MyslinskiPOLKTM 300 EXC2:09:076:35:44 1:54:53 10:39:445:03:05
28145Valentin BreznikSLOKTM 300 EXC1:57:22 7:38:511:53:32 11:29:455:53:06
29172Željko Petrović (VET)SRBKTM 1:37:28 9:23:512:04:58 13:06:17 7:29:38
30188Miksi Peter (VET)HUNSHERCO SEF R 3001:32:259:23:51 2:14:5913:11:15 7:34:36
31129Daniel FaschingAUTKTM 300 EXC1:59:28 9:23:51 1:58:03 13:21:227:44:43
32118Robert Legat (VET)AUTKTM 350 EXC - F2:01:39 9:23:511:56:57 13:22:27 7:45:48
33120Peter Nesuta (VET)AUTHUSQVARNA 350 FE1:59:08 9:05:34 2:23:54 13:28:36 7:51:57
34114Miloš Živković (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC2:01:599:23:512:10:5413:36:448:00:05
35166Viktor Gavrilović SRBKTM 300 TPI 1:42:1611:23:511:47:28 14:53:359:16:56
36193Tibor Olar (VET) HUNSHERCO 300 2T1:40:4411:23:512:13:42 15:18:17 9:41:38
37199Armin Karadža (VET)BIH KTM 300 EXC1:54:23 11:23:512:06:04 15:24:189:47:39
38103Manuel BleeckGERKTM 350 EXC1:39:13 9:23:514:29:08 15:32:12 9:55:33
39142Vladimir HolmannCZEHUSQVARNA TE 300 1:40:3711:23:512:31:5515:36:239:59:44
40121Marjan DugalićSRBKTM 250 EXC2:15:34 11:23:512:27:3916:07:0410:30:25
41105Aleksandar Nikolić SRBHUSQVARNA TE 4502:09:4611:23:512:36:41 16:10:1810:33:39
42106Zoran Simić (VET) SRBKTM 300 EXC2:19:5311:23:512:38:09 16:21:5310:45:14
43112Miloš Knežević SRBKTM 250 EXC TPI 2:23:1111:23:513:06:5116:53:53 11:17:14
44195Goran Prolušić (VET)SRBTomos CTX 300 1:53:5014:23:512:01:43 18:19:24 12:42:45
45179Zoran Gavrilović (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC2:36:1013:33:554:21:5920:32:04 14:55:25
46155Đorđe Vučić SRBKTM 300 EXC3:38:00 14:23:51 5:20:26 23:22:1717:45:38

Did not start - EXPERT Class

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
102Andrej Crnković SLO KTM 300 EXC1:17:019:23:51
104Gorazd KrajgerSLOBETA 300 RR1:39:0310:39:05
109Vanja Fabijančić CRO SHERCO SE R 3001:38:3515:23:51
115Nikica Divjak (VET)SRBKTM 250 EXC7:38:00 15:23:51
116Brane ĐurđićBIH KTM 300 EXC2:00:2011:23:51
117Peter Haunschmid (VET)AUTKTM 500 EXC Six Days1:59:269:19:34
119Grega JavornikSLO BETA 300 RR1:47:449:23:51
122Daniel NaglicSLO KTM 350 EXC F1:55:517:23:51
128Kosta Gogov SRBKTM 300 EXC2:05:09 14:23:51
131Marko Jelen (VET) SLOKTM 250 EXC1:40:05 9:23:51
132Patrik UroićCRO SHERCO 300 SE R2:36:4111:23:51
135Georgios Stogiannos (VET)GREHUSQVARNA FE 2505:38:0015:23:51
136Vasileios StogiannosGREHUSQVARNA FE 2505:38:0015:23:51
144Milan Kosorić BIH KTM 300 EXC3:33:3715:23:51
147Urban Feldin SLO SHERCO 300 7:38:00 15:23:51
151Stojan Tosić BIH KTM 300 EXC2:32:0815:23:51
156Marko Crnoglavac (VET) SRBKTM 300 EXC2:21:20 11:23:51
157Mario Hrastović (VET) CROSHERCO 300 2T1:38:2711:23:51
181Mario Milanović SRBKTM 300 EXC1:49:36 11:23:51
184Miha Levičnik (VET) SLOBETA 300 RR1:35:499:23:51
202Goran Đoković (VET) SRBKTM 300 EXC1:43:0115:23:51
2013Bogdan Florescu ROMKTM EXC 300 TPI 2:01:198:23:51

Did Not Finish - EXPERT Class

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
137Vagelis TsalakopoulosGREBETA 300 RR5:38:0015:23:51
138Stelios BratanisGREKTM 250 EXC2:11:16 11:23:51
205George DalibirasGREBETA 300 RR2:00:31 11:23:51

HOBBY Class 2018

#S.N.NameNationMotorcycleDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TimeGap
1329Severin SajevecSLOBETA RR 1251:13:412:42:161:11:435:07:40
2334Zoran IvanovićCROKTM 300 EXC1:14:082:43:061:15:005:12:140:04:34
3325Matić KokotSLOKTM 250 EXC2:22:18 2:38:571:10:576:12:121:04:32
4311Michael KomarekAUTSHERCO SEF R 3001:34:283:16:461:38:526:30:06 1:22:26
5314Jure JesenevecSLOBETA 300 RR1:40:233:20:10 1:30:386:31:111:23:31
6350Agnieszka Smolinska (W)POLBETA Xtrainer1:29:323:39:412:02:317:11:44 2:04:04
7338Maiurjia Mihai CosminROUKTM 300 EXC1:26:14 4:41:16 1:16:287:23:58 2:16:18
8345Matic StalekarSLO1:49:023:43:031:56:59 7:29:04 2:21:24
9328Maćaš KolarSRBKTM 300 EXC1:29:564:18:281:54:187:42:422:35:02
10317Marko IvanovićSRBBETA Xtrainer1:41:054:11:252:05:05 7:57:352:49:55
11301Mario ProsperoGERBETA 300 RR1:36:24 4:31:572:04:038:12:243:04:44
12310Michael RydaAUSSHERCO SEF R 3001:49:03 4:34:052:09:118:32:19 3:24:39
13343Dragan SubarevićSRBKTM 350 EXC2:07:594:34:052:15:29 8:57:33 3:49:53
14322Vlada DodovićSRBKTM 250 EXC2:02:13 5:00:032:26:279:28:43 4:21:03
15308Boštjan ŠmonSLOKTM EXC 350 SIXDAYS2:27:374:40:272:25:58 9:34:02 4:26:22
16319Dejan GrbićSRBKTM 300 EXC3:15:034:52:352:28:27 10:36:055:28:25
17335Miladin ŽivkovićSRBBETA Xtrainer2:12:57 6:38:34 2:23:0211:14:336:06:53
18346Milan LovrićSRBKTM 300 EXC2:40:096:06:252:31:3611:18:10 6:10:30
19303Julian SohlerGERBETA 350 RR7:15:034:14:29 1:43:2313:12:558:05:15
20348Nemanja ĆučićSRBYamaha1:42:049:39:051:53:4713:14:56 8:07:16
21302Mladen PetrovićSRBKTM 450 SX-F1:56:279:39:05 2:31:4814:07:208:59:40
22306Minja CvetanovićSRBKTM Freeride 350-R3:04:36 8:39:05 3:42:3015:26:1110:18:31
23305Jovan VelojićSRBBETA Xtrainer3:10:378:39:053:42:00 15:31:42 10:24:02
24349Vladimir MinićSRBKTM EXC 2504:14:11 9:39:053:00:3716:53:5311:46:13

Did Not Start - HOBBY Class

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
304Goran CvetanovićSRBBETA Xtrainer3:00:268:39:05
307Saša Dedović SRBBETA 2505:15:0314:39:05
312František VlkCZEHUSQVARNA TE 3005:15:03 10:39:05
313Vukašin BajićSRBKTM 350 SX F 1:48:02 10:39:05
316Dušan Savić SRBKTM 450 SX F2:09:2014:39:05
323Đorđe Stamenković SRBHONDA CRF 250 R2:29:16 10:39:05
326Michael NockeAUTBETA 300 RR2:17:435:45:37
327Walter HaunschmidAUTKTM 500 EXC Six Days2:01:115:51:54
332Vladimir KosSRBKTM 350 EXC2:13:176:39:05
337Tomaz PrislanSLOBETA 300 Xtrainer2:27:14 6:19:43
339Ivan VandićSRBKTM 350 SX F3:57:159:39:05
340Miroslav ĆurčićSRB KTM 400 EXC5:15:0314:39:05
341Milan MicovićSRBKTM 450 EXC5:15:0314:39:05
347Miloš DiškovićSRBSuzuki DRZ 4005:15:03 9:39:05

Did Not Finish - HOBBY Class

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
309Dragan HristovSRBKTM 250 SX1:53:33 4:20:42
331Michael StoiberGERKTM 300 EXC5:15:039:39:05
336Joanna Paluch (W)POLKTM 250 2T2:23:10 5:30:43

Veterans

#S.N.NameNationMotorcycleDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TimeGap
1108Matevž Kovač (VET)SLOKTM 300 EXC1:23:51 3:48:421:20:39 6:33:12
2125Nedeljko Matović (VET)SLOKTM 300 EXC1:23:39 4:17:45 1:16:206:57:440:24:32
3197Samir Nesimović (VET)BIHKTM 300 EXC1:36:19 4:50:48 1:41:05 8:08:121:35:00
4152Boško Rezo (VET)BIHKTM 350 EXC-F1:38:586:24:00 1:45:069:48:043:14:52
5143Samir Hadžić (VET)BIHKTM 300 EXC1:58:14 6:06:111:50:389:55:033:21:51
6169Nenad Nikolić (VET)SRBBETA 300 RR1:37:426:53:10 1:45:34 10:16:263:43:14
7146Klaus Huemer (VET)AUTSHERCO 300 SE-R1:47:156:41:131:52:0810:20:363:47:24
8196Isa El Ali (VET)BIHKTM 300 EXC1:53:25 6:40:20 2:01:4510:35:30 4:02:18
9172Željko Petrović (VET)SRBKTM1:37:289:23:51 2:04:5813:06:176:33:05
9188Miksi Peter (VET)HUNSHERCO SEF R 3001:32:259:23:512:14:5913:11:15 6:38:03
10118Robert Legat (VET)AUTKTM 250 EXC-F2:01:399:23:511:56:5713:22:27 6:49:15
11120Peter Nesuta (VET)AUTHUSQVARNA 350 FE1:59:08 9:05:34 2:23:54 13:28:366:55:24
12114Miloš Živković (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC2:01:59 9:23:512:10:54 13:36:447:03:32
13193Tibor Olar (VET)HUNSHERCO 300 2T1:40:4411:23:512:13:4215:18:178:45:05
14199Armin Karadža (VET)BIHKTM 300 EXC1:54:23 11:23:512:06:04 15:24:18 8:51:06
15106Zoran Simić (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC2:19:5311:23:512:38:0916:21:53 9:48:41
16195Goran Prolušić (VET)SRBTomos CTX 801:53:5014:23:512:01:4318:19:2411:46:12
17179Zoran Gavrilović (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC2:36:1013:33:554:21:5920:32:04 13:58:52

Did Not Start - Veterans

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
115Nikica Divjak (VET)SRBKTM 250 EXC7:38:0015:23:51
117Peter Haunschmid (VET)AUTKTM 500 EXC Six Days1:59:26 9:19:34
131Marko Jelen (VET)SLOKTM 250 EXC1:40:05 9:23:51
135Georgios Stogiannos (VET)GREHUSQVARNA FE 2505:38:00 15:23:51
156Marko Crnoglavac (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC2:21:20 11:23:51
157Mario Hrastović (VET)CROSHERCO 300 2T1:38:27 11:23:51
184Miha Levičnik (VET)SLOBETA 300 RR1:35:499:23:51
202Goran Đoković (VET)SRBKTM 300 EXC1:43:01 15:23:51

Women

#S.N.NameNationMotorcycleDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TimeGap
1350Agnieszka Smolinska (W)POLBETA Xtrainer1:29:323:39:41 2:02:317:11:44
2306Minja Cvetanović (W)SRBKTM Freeride 350-R3:04:368:39:05 3:42:3015:26:11 8:14:27

Did Not Finish - Women

S.N.NameNationMotorcycleTime 1Time 2Time 3
336Joanna Paluch (W)POLKTM 250 2T2:23:105:30:43